Dr. Wei Hao Zheng
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1295232148
Dr. Wei Hao Zheng MD, MS
Resident
He is located at 751 South Bascom Avenue in San Jose, CA 95128. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1295232148. Appointment can be made via the phone number (408) 885-5000.
Medicare Enrollment
Dr. Wei Hao Zheng is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Internal Medicine .
Bills through: County Of Santa Clara
Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.
Looking for more Residents?
Out of the 325 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1401 South Grand Avenue Los Angeles, 90015, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1111 East Mcdowell Road Phoenix, 85006, AZ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 25821 Vermont Avenue Harbor City, 90710, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3700 State Street Suite 200 Santa Barbara, 93105, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 751 South Bascom Avenue San Jose, 95128, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 250 Hospital Parkway San Jose, 95119, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 513 Parnassus Avenue # 261 San Francisco, 94143, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2105 Forest Avenue San Jose, 95128, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1508 Alhambra Boulevard Suite 200 Sacramento, 95816, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7475 Camino Arroyo Gilroy, 95020, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Wei Hao Zheng accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Wei Hao Zheng accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Dr. Wei Hao Zheng?
Dr. Wei Hao Zheng's office is located at 751 South Bascom Avenue in San Jose, CA 95128.